FOSDEM 2009
m (FOSDEM2008 moved to FOSDEM 2008: Page naming conventions) |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | ! Name | + | ! Name !! Nick !! Friday Beer Event ? |
|- | |- | ||
| Andre Klapper|| andre__ || Don't know yet (late arrival) | | Andre Klapper|| andre__ || Don't know yet (late arrival) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | Dave Neary|| dneary || Maybe |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | || | + | | Valério Valério|| VDVsx || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:41, 6 January 2009
Attendees
Please keep the list in alphabetical order by first name.
| Name | Nick | Friday Beer Event ? |
|---|---|---|
| Andre Klapper | andre__ | Don't know yet (late arrival) |
| Dave Neary | dneary | Maybe |
| Valério Valério | VDVsx | Yes |
