Apkenv/Apps Compatibility
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! width="175" | Apkenv version | ! width="175" | Apkenv version | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |Samsung SmartView || 3.2.0 || style="background-color:red;" |<span style="display:none">1</span> Not Working || Not supported yet || harmattan.2012-10- | + | |Samsung SmartView || 3.2.0 || style="background-color:red;" |<span style="display:none">1</span> Not Working || Not supported yet || harmattan.2012-10-21b |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |Tapatalk || 2.4 || style="background-color:red;" |<span style="display:none">1</span> Not Working || Not a native .apk || harmattan.2012-10- | + | |Tapatalk || 2.4 || style="background-color:red;" |<span style="display:none">1</span> Not Working || Not a native .apk || harmattan.2012-10-21b |
|- | |- | ||
|ICS File Explorer Doggie || 1.2 || style="background-color:red;" |<span style="display:none">1</span> Not Working || Not a native .apk || harmattan.2012-10-21b | |ICS File Explorer Doggie || 1.2 || style="background-color:red;" |<span style="display:none">1</span> Not Working || Not a native .apk || harmattan.2012-10-21b | ||
Revision as of 09:57, 22 October 2012
| SoftwareFullName | Version | Status | Bug(s) | Apkenv version |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samsung SmartView | 3.2.0 | Not Working | Not supported yet | harmattan.2012-10-21b |
| Tapatalk | 2.4 | Not Working | Not a native .apk | harmattan.2012-10-21b |
| ICS File Explorer Doggie | 1.2 | Not Working | Not a native .apk | harmattan.2012-10-21b |
| Skype | 2.1.0.46 | Not Working | Missing library dependencies | harmattan.2012-10-21b |
