Microemulator/Compatibility
(panzer general) |
(pg log) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|Crazy Penguin Catapult 2 || game || style="background-color:green;" |<span style="display:none">1</span> Working || Running slowly, but playable | |Crazy Penguin Catapult 2 || game || style="background-color:green;" |<span style="display:none">1</span> Working || Running slowly, but playable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |Panzer General || game || style="background-color:Red;" |<span style="display:none">1</span> Not Working || log will be | + | |Panzer General || game || style="background-color:Red;" |<span style="display:none">1</span> Not Working || [http://pastebin.com/wAQHTvJU log] // will be moved soon |
|- | |- | ||
|Mini Commander || file manager || style="background-color:Red;" |<span style="display:none">1</span> Not Working || [http://pastebin.com/wAQHTvJU log] | |Mini Commander || file manager || style="background-color:Red;" |<span style="display:none">1</span> Not Working || [http://pastebin.com/wAQHTvJU log] | ||
Revision as of 08:09, 30 December 2011
| SoftwareFullName | Software type | Status | Notes |
| Crazy Penguin Catapult 2 | game | Working | Running slowly, but playable |
| Panzer General | game | Not Working | log // will be moved soon |
| Mini Commander | file manager | Not Working | log |
