FOSDEM 2009
m |
m |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Kees Jongenburger || keesj || No || Yes | | Kees Jongenburger || keesj || No || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | Lucas Maneos|| lma || Yes || | + | | Lucas Maneos|| lma || Yes || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Marc Ordinas i Llopis || [[User:marcoil|marcoil]] || Yes || Yes | | Marc Ordinas i Llopis || [[User:marcoil|marcoil]] || Yes || Yes | ||
Revision as of 20:04, 4 February 2009
Attendees
People coming to Fosdem - http://fosdem.org
Please keep the list in alphabetical order by first name.
| Name | Nick | Friday Beer Event ? | Maemo Dinner ? |
|---|---|---|---|
| Andre Klapper | andre__ | Don't know yet (late arrival) | Yes |
| Juha Kallioinen | kaltsi | Arriving on Saturday, so no | Yes |
| Kees Jongenburger | keesj | No | Yes |
| Lucas Maneos | lma | Yes | Yes |
| Marc Ordinas i Llopis | marcoil | Yes | Yes |
| Marijn Kruisselbrink | Mek | Yes | Probably not |
| Miia Ranta | Myrtti | Maybe | |
| Nick Loeve | trickie | Yes | |
| Pierre-Luc Beaudoin | pierlux | Yes | Yes |
| Quim Gil | qgil | Yes | Yes |
| Siarhei Siamashka | ssvb | Yes | Yes |
| Valério Valério | VDVsx | Yes | Yes |
| Zeeshan Ali | zeenix | Yes | Yes |
| timeless | No | Yes |
Dinner, anyone?
Let's when is the best time for everybody. Add yourself to your preferred day(s).
Friday night
- Quim
- VDVsx
- pierlux
- marcoil
Saturday night
- Kees Jongenburger
- Quim
- timeless
- VDVsx
- andre
- zeenix
- pierlux
- marcoil
- ssvb
- kaltsi
Sunday night
- pierlux
- marcoil
- zeenix
